Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Birgit Albrecht | |||
Stefanie Arndt | Jugendwerk Rolandmühle gGmbH | ||
Kerstin Auerbach | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Heinz Baltus | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 | |
Dr. Volker Bauer | 04.07.2023 | bis 04.07.2023 | |
Matthias Baumann | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Lutz Baumgarten | 11.04.2024 | bis 11.04.2024 | |
Günther Behrends | |||
Wolfgang Bernicke | 07.11.2022 | bis 07.11.2022 | |
Barbara Bester | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Klaus Bock | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Harald Bothe | 07.11.2022 | bis 07.11.2022 | |
Michael Bremer | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Andreas Buchheister | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Egon Buchmann | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Dr. Steffen Burchhardt | |||
Stefan Böhme | Cornelius Werk - Diakonische Dienste gGmbH | ||
Hartmut Dehne | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Andreas Dertz | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Frank Endert | |||
Matthias Fickel | |||
Andreas Fischer | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Dr. Ralph Focke | 05.03.2024 | bis 05.03.2024 | |
Kay Gericke | |||
Nicole Golz | |||
Dr. Matthias Greulich | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Mario Gruba | |||
André Gröpler | |||
André Günther | |||
Hermann Gärlich | 28.03.2022 | bis 28.03.2022 | |
Steffan Göhler | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Christine Haag | |||
Julia Hahn | 31.08.2019 | bis 31.08.2019 | |
Helmut Halupka | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Gabriele Herrmann | |||
Andreas Hille | |||
Jens Hünerbein | |||
Dr. Christoph Kaatz | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Dr. Mechthild Kaatz | |||
Torsten Kahlo | |||
Ingeborg Karbe | |||
Mike Kissel | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Marco Klapper | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Dr. Michael Krause | |||
Frank Krehan | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Markus Kurze MdL | |||
Gordon Köhler | |||
Bernd Köppen | |||
Stefan Lamberts | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Andreas Lange | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Mario Langer | |||
Karin Langner | |||
Horst Leiste | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Gerd Mangelsdorf | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Andy Martius | JHA | ||
Jürgen Michalek | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Manuel Müller | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Norbert Müller | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Wolfgang März | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Sören Nessau | 29.02.2020 | bis 29.02.2020 | |
Christoph Neubauer | |||
Lutz Nitz | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Maria Johanna Elvira Pfannkuchen | |||
Wilmut Pflaumbaum | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Daniela Quenstedt | JHA | ||
Randel | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Phillipp-Anders Rau | |||
Sören Rawolle | |||
Jörg Rehbaum | |||
Gerhard Ritz | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Frank-Michael Ruth | |||
Dr. Peter Sanftenberg | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Jan Scharfenort | |||
Torsten Schmidt | 30.06.2024 | bis 30.06.2024 | |
Dr. Joachim Schröder | |||
Jürgen Schulze | 28.03.2022 | bis 28.03.2022 | |
Peter Schwindack | |||
Sabrina Staevie | Elternvertretung Kita | 03.03.2022 | bis 03.03.2022 |
Thomas Starzynski | |||
Dr. Thomas Trantzschel | |||
Otto Voigt | |||
Dr. Ulrich von Wulffen | |||
Mareike Wagner | 29.02.2020 | bis 29.02.2020 | |
Gerry Weber | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 | |
Birgit Wille-Voigt | JHA | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Lisa Wolf | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |